top of page

Bexley Ward 1           Todd Applebaum

Bexley Ward 2           Doug Segerman
Bexley Ward 4           Frank Reed Jr
Brown Township       Gregory Sharp

Canal Winchester     Tina L. Welch

Columbus Ward 1     Meghan Jean Wadsworth

Columbus Ward 2     Douglas Preisse

Columbus Ward 3     John Holt

Columbus Ward 4     Lucas Denney

Columbus Ward 5     Joe Healy

Columbus Ward 6     Julie Kyle

Columbus Ward 7     Chlesea Wonski

Columbus Ward 8     Alex Pavlov

Columbus Ward 9     Dalton Throckmorton

Columbus Ward 10   David Adkins

Columbus Ward 11   Roland I. Lane

Columbus Ward 12   Davide V. Cugini

Columbus Ward 13   Rachel Healy

Columbus Ward 14   Michael McMeans

Columbus Ward 15   Sara B. Ziemba
Columbus Ward 18   Seth B. Golding

Columbus Ward 19   Sue Pohler

Columbus Ward 20   Michele Coldiron

Columbus Ward 21   Jon Crissinger

Columbus Ward 22   Corey M. Roblee

Columbus Ward 23   Cliff Scarberry

Columbus Ward 24   Jeffrey J. Golding
Columbus Ward 26   Daniel Coleman

Columbus Ward 27   Jim Samuel
Columbus Ward 29   Tyler . Rice

Columbus Ward 30   Doug Moody

Columbus Ward 32   Jake Bell

Columbus Ward 33   John Joseph O'Brien

Columbus Ward 34   Colin K. Hatch

Columbus Ward 35   Sarah E. Larger

Columbus Ward 36   David A. Dobos

Columbus Ward 37   John Frye
Columbus Ward 39   Chandler Wysocki

Columbus Ward 40   Emma Cardone

Dublin Ward 1                  Stu Harris

Dublin Ward 2                  Kari B. Hertel

Dublin Ward 3                  Charles H. McClenaghan

Dublin Ward 4                   Larry Hughes

Franklin Township            James Leezer 

Gahanna Ward 1                Pamela Merchant

Gahanna Ward 2                Elizabeth Thym Smith

Gahanna Ward 3                Betty Collins

Gahanna Ward 4                Jim McGregor

Grandview Hts                  Tim Adams

Grove City Ward 1            Ted A. Berry

Grove City Ward 2            Richard L. Stage

Grove City Ward 3            Christine Houk

Grove City Ward 4             Roby Schottke

Grove City Ward 5             Jeff Ritchie

Groveport                           Abdulla Chaudry

Hamilton Township            Christie Ward

Hilliard Ward 1                   Mike Carney

Hilliard Ward 2                    Les Carrier

Hilliard Ward 3                    Omar Tarazi

Hilliard Ward 4                    Zach Vorst

Hilliard Ward 5                    Jennifer Lupiba

Jackson Township                Julie Ruzicka

Jefferson Township              Matthew Carle

Columbus Ward 42            J. Josiah Lanning

Columbus Ward 43            Matt Damschroder

Columbus Ward 44            Brian Holycross

Columbus Ward 45            Charles C. Sanders

Columbus Ward 46            Elise Geig

Columbus Ward 47            Jordan Tucker
Columbus Ward 50            Sheila A. Oxsher

Columbus Ward 51            Mark A. Larger

Columbus Ward 52            Rachel Johanson

Columbus Ward 53            Laurie Gatton

Columbus Ward 54            Mark Bell

Columbus Ward 55            Jonathan Field

Columbus Ward 56            Jill Eilerman
Columbus Ward 58            Timothy Major

Columbus Ward 59            Davide Cugini

Columbus Ward 60            Luis Gil
Columbus Ward 62            Jim Burgess

Columbus Ward 63            William Schuck

Columbus Ward 64            Dennis Damon

Columbus Ward 65            Marc Share

Columbus Ward 66            Sue Ellen King

Columbus Ward 67            Janet Cahill
Columbus Ward 69            Don Kline

Columbus Ward 70            Timothy P. Murnane

Columbus Ward 71            Andy Shiffletter

Columbus Ward 72            Mark F. Stone

Columbus Ward 73            David Payne

Columbus Ward 74            Aaron Neumann

Columbus Ward 75             Lisa B. Chaffee 

Columbus Ward 76             Brian Carnahan

Columbus Ward 77             Nick Wahoff

Columbus Ward 78             Jack McGee

Columbus Ward 79             Hussein Jabiri

Columbus Ward 80             Bill Teets

Columbus Ward 81             Than X. Pham

Columbus Ward 82             Glen Clermont

Columbus Ward 83             James Whitaker

Columbus Ward 84             Linda A. Larger
Columbus Ward 86             Lisa Schacht

Columbus Ward 87             Adam C. Slane

Madison Township        Michele Reynolds
Mifflin Township                Charlisa Marcum

New Albany                        Marshall Spalding

Norwich Township              Mike McMeans

Obetz                                   Todd Gibbs

Perry Township                   Geoff Hatcher

Plain Township                    Dave Ferguson

Pleasant                               Brian Gillen

Prairie Township                 Melanie Wagner

Reynoldsburg Ward 1          Brad McCloud

Reynoldsburg Ward 2          Monica DeBrock

Reynoldsburg Ward 3          Elaine Tornero

Reynoldsburg Ward 4          Chris Long

Sharon Township                 John H. Oberle

Truro Township                   Christopher J. Baer

Upper Arlington Ward 1      Julie Bruce Zogbaum

Upper Arlington Ward 2      Andrea Helfrich 

Upper Arlington Ward 3      Kevin Craine

Upper Arlington Ward 4      Janet Popa

Upper Arlington Ward 5      Susan Hughes

Upper Arlington Ward 6      Susie O'Brien
Westerville Ward 1           Janet T. Davis

Westerville Ward 2           Greg R. Lawson

Westerville Ward 3           Meta Hahn

Westerville Ward 4           Michael Heyeck

Westerville Ward 5           Deborah McCutchen
Whitehall Ward 3              Collin Claywell

Whitehall Ward 4              Robert Vogel

Worthington Ward 1        Jennifer Valley

Worthington Ward 2        Jean E. Szabo

Worthington Ward 3        J. Donald Mottley

Worthington Ward 4        Stephen Ketter

bottom of page